Highest-level alert

Subject w/Handgun

Police investigating man w/handgun in woods off Daniels Rd; approx 1 mile north of Stables-No lock down yet. More info to follow. More

Saratoga Classic Horse Show
 

Horse Show Result

Other Divisions
SKIDMORE COLLEGE SARATOGA CLASSIC I #6845

 Horse Show Results Hunter Divisions SKIDMORE COLLEGE SARATOGA CLASSIC II #6662

The following are the results for this horse show as of 06/29/2008 5:04PM.

LOW HUNTER DIV CDHJC WORKING HUNTER DIV
PRE-GREEN 3 FT HTR DIV PRE-GREEN HTR 3 FT 3 DIV
FIRST YEAR GREEN WK HTR DIV SECOND YEAR WK HTR DIV
REGULAR WORKING HTR DIV AMATEUR-OWNER HTR DIV 18-35
AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 36& O DIV         SMALL JUNIOR HTR DIV 15 & U
SMALL JUNIOR HTR DIV 16-17 LARGE JUNIOR HTR DIV 15 & U
LARGE JUNIOR HTR DIV 16-17 SMALL PONY HTR DIV
MEDIUM HTR DIV LARGE PONY HTR DIV
GREEN HTR PONY DIV CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE DIV 14 & U
CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE DIV 15-17 CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY DIV SM/MED
CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY DIV. LARGE ADULT AMATEUR HTR DIV 18-35
ADULT AMATEUR HTR DIV 36-50 ADULT AMATEUR HTR DIV 51 & O
LOCAL WORKING HTR DIV BABY GREEN WK HTR DIV
SHORT STIRRUP HTR DIV LEVEL 7 JUMPER DIV
BEST RIDERS M&S CHILDRENS'S HUNTER CLASSIC

 

 LOW HUNTER DIV

Back to top

CLASS 1. LOW HUNTER U/S

Placing

Horse

Rider

Owner

1

SWEET EMOTION

JENNIFER REID

JENNIFER REID

2

WHAT THE DOCTOR ORDERED

JEFF GOGUL

DELL MITCHELL

3

INSPIRED

KRISTEN BUMPUS

HANNAH CURRAN

4

GOOD POINT

JENNIFER REID

RICHARD SCHECHTER

5

READ ALL ABOUT IT

TAYLOR KAIN

RAMSAY HANSON

6

NEW OILEANS Z

DANA CALLAHAN

BEVERLY MAEKER

7

AZKABAN

CHRISTINE STEER

CHRISTINE STEER

8

SILVER TIDE

SAMANTHA SEGEDY

EMMA LEONARD

 

CLASS 2. LOW HUNTER SECTION A

Placing

Horse

Rider

Owner

1

BELLAGIO

JESSE LEINER

JESSE LEINER

2

GOOD POINT

JENNIFER REID

RICHARD SCHECHTER

3

LANSING

ROB BIELEFELD

RICHARD SCHECHTER

4

WHIPPOORWILL

KRISTEN BUMPUS

OAKLEDGE FARM

5

CASTINE

LOUISE SERIO

WESTERLY FARM

6

LORD OF THE RINGS

CAROL DELACY

JANE HOSACK

7

TOLERANT

JOYCE MERSEREAU

ALICE HOWLAND

8

HAMLET

KELLY WILSON

CLAIRE SIMPSON

  

CLASS 2. LOW HUNTER SECTION B

Placing

Horse

Rider

Owner

1

CADILAC KID

OLIVIA GOLDEN

OLIVIA GOLDEN

2

UTAH

MICHAEL ZUKERMAN

JENNIFER MARTUCCI

3

INSPIRED

KRISTEN BUMPUS

HANNAH CURRAN

4

COVENTRY

AMANDA LYERLY

EMILY MANOS

5

MOMENT'S NOTICE

AMANDA LYERLY

WENDY ADELMAN

6

HUCKLEBERRY FINN

JOYCE MERSEREAU

SUSAN HUYETT

7

CUDDLE MUDDLE

AMY HUGHES

JESSICA PLETKA

8

BALBOA

LISA CARROLL

LISA CARROLL


CLASS 3. LOW HUNTER SECTION A

Placing

Horse

Rider

Owner

1

WHAT THE DOCTOR ORDERED

JEFF GOGUL

DELL MITCHELL

2

NEW OILEANS Z

DANA CALLAHAN

BEVERLY MAEKER

3

ANDERS

MARY MIGLETS

MARY MIGLETS

4

INSPIRED

KRISTEN BUMPUS

HANNAH CURRAN

5

WHIPPOORWILL

KRISTEN BUMPUS

OAKLEDGE FARM

6

EQ

KRISTEN BUMPUS

GARETH BENSHOFF

7

LACONIK

TAMMY HICOCK

KELLY LIVELY

8

MAJOR

ZOE MCGEE

ZOE MCGEE

 

CLASS 3. LOW HUNTER SECTION B

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 HAMLET KELLY WILSON CLAIRE SIMPSON
2 OTTO SOPHIE COPPEDGE SAGAMORE FARM
3 BELLAGIO JESSE LEINER JESSE LEINER
4 THE OTHER BROTHER SHACHINE BELLE JEAN LOEW
5 UNICORN'S CARLINO MELISSA MONTI ERIKA BROWN
6 COR D AIMETTZ DANA CALLAHAN BEVERLY MAEKER
7 SENTIMENTAL REASONS CORINE MILBURY CORINNE MILBURY
8 SEYMOUR ANNA PAVLOV JAN GOLASH

 

CLASS 3. LOW HUNTER SECTION C

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 HUCKLEBERRY FINN JOYCE MERSEREAU SUSAN HUYETT
2 SILVER TIDE SAMANTHA SEGEDY EMMA LEONARD
3 BEDSIDE MANNER AMY HUGHES JESSICA PLETKA
4 NOTABLE SAMANTHA SEGEDY HUDSON EQUESTRIAN CENTER
5 READ ALL ABOUT IT TAMMY HICOCK RAMSAY HANSON
6 SWEET ASSIGNMENT PAIGE FAUBEL PAIGE FAUBEL
7 CHANGE OF PACE SAMANTHA SEGEDY JESSICA MALSON
8 GELDLICH LINDA ORTON ROBINSON HOLLOW STABLES

 

CLASS 4. LOW HUNTER

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BALTHAZAR SHACHINE BELLE ELIZABETH MACWILLIAMS/MALO
2 KUDOS AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
3 JADE AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
4 INSPIRED KRISTEN BUMPUS HANNAH CURRAN
5 SWEET EMOTION SHACHINE BELLE JENNIFER REID
6 SIEMPRE VIVA LAUREN SCHWEPPE REGINA BARASCH
7 SIEMPRE VIVA CHELSEY ZULIA CHELSEY ZULIA
8 WHAT THE DOCTOR ORDERED JEFF GOGUL DELL MITCHELL

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION SECTION A WHAT THE DOCTOR ORDERED
RESERVE CHAMPION SECTION A INSPIRED
CHAMPION SECTION B BELLAGIO
RESERVE CHAMPION SECTION B HUCKLEBERRY FINN

 

 CDHJC WORKING HUNTER DIV

Back to top

CLASS 6. CDHJC WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BERING C SHACHINE BELLE LINDSEY IRVIN
2 PIRATE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
3 VANDRIN AMANDA LYERLY MADELINE MORDARSKI
4 SUNDAY'S BEST BLAIR HACKEL BLAIR HACKEL
5 BEST MAN MOLLY CIKACZ MOLLY CIKACZ
6 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS KYLA MAKHLOGHI LESLIE FARNHAM
7 HAMLET KELLY WILSON CLAIRE SIMPSON
8 BANANA REPUBLIC KYLA MAKHLOGHI ELIZABETH KENNY

 

CLASS 7. CDHJC WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 RIO'S ECHO HOLLY ORLANDO PATRICIA TUREN
2 PIRATE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
3 REFLECTION ANNE MISENHEIMER ANNE MISENHEIMER
4 RELENTLESS CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
5 BEST MAN MOLLY CIKACZ MOLLY CIKACZ
6 GRAN RIVERA MICHAEL ZUKERMAN LIANA MAGRO
7 VANDRIN MADELINE MORDARSKI MADELINE MORDARSKI
8 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS KYLA MAKHLOGHI  LESLIE FARNHAM

PRE-GREEN 3 FT HTR DIV

Back to top

CLASS 8. PRE-GREEN HTR 3' U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 CASANOVA CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
2 KELLEY AVENUE JEFF GOGUL ANNE KANNER
3 NEW ZEALAND ROB BIELEFELD SHARN WORDLEY
4 CASTINE LOUISE SERIO WESTERLY FARM
5 WELL TRAVELED CHRYSAL KNIGHT ROBERT FISHER & BRETT CARTER
6 DUTCHESS REBECCA MOYHER COOKIE BECK & COMPETITIVE
EDGE SHOW HORSES
7 UTAH MICHAEL ZUKERMAN JENNIFER MARTUCCI
8 LANSING ROB BIELEFELD RICHARD SCHECHTER

CLASS 9. PRE-GREEN HTR 3'

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 KELLEY AVENUE JEFF GOGUL ANNE KANNER
2 CASTINE LOUISE SERIO WESTERLY FARM
3 LANSING ROB BIELEFELD RICHARD SCHECHTER
4 NEW ZEALAND ROB BIELEFELD SHARN WORDLEY
5 CASANOVA CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
6 FAITH KRISTEN BUMPUS JESSICA PESTA
7 NEW OILEANS Z DANA CALLAHAN BEVERLY MAEKER
8 NOTABLE SAMANTHA SEGEDY HUDSON EQUESTRIAN CENTER

CLASS 10. PRE-GREEN HTR 3'

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 KELLEY AVENUE JEFF GOGUL ANNE KANNER
2 NEW ZEALAND ROB BIELEFELD SHARN WORDLEY
3 UTAH MICHAEL ZUKERMAN JENNIFER MARTUCCI
4 CASANOVA CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
5 CUDDLE MUDDLE AMY HUGHES JESSICA PLETKA
6 GELDLICH LINDA ORTON ROBINSON HOLLOW STABLES
7 CASTINE LOUISE SERIO WESTERLY FARM
8 FAITH KRISTEN BUMPUS JESSICA PESTA

CLASS 11. PRE-GREEN HTR 3'

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 NEW ZEALAND ROB BIELEFELD SHARN WORDLEY
2 UTAH MICHAEL ZUKERMAN JENNIFER MARTUCCI
3 KELLEY AVENUE JEFF GOGUL ANNE KANNER
4 WELL TRAVELED CHRYSAL KNIGHT ROBERT FISHER & BRETT CARTER
5 NEW OILEANS Z DANA CALLAHAN BEVERLY MAEKER
6 SCORPIO COOKIE BECK CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
7 BEDSIDE MANNER AMY HUGHES JESSICA PLETKA
8 LANSING ROB BIELEFELD RICHARD SCHECHTER

CLASS 12. PRE-GREEN HTR 3'

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 UTAH MICHAEL ZUKERMAN JENNIFER MARTUCCI
2 WELL TRAVELED CHRYSAL KNIGHT ROBERT FISHER & BRETT CARTER
3 LANSING ROB BIELEFELD RICHARD SCHECHTER
4 DUTCHESS REBECCA MOYHER COOKIE BECK & COMPETITIVE
EDGE SHOW HORSES
5 BEDSIDE MANNER AMY HUGHES JESSICA PLETKA
6 NEW OILEANS Z DANA CALLAHAN BEVERLY MAEKER
7 SCORPIO COOKIE BECK CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
8 LANDMARK HILLARY RHEINHEIMER HILLARY RHEINHEIMER

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION KELLEY AVENUE
RESERVE CHAMPION NEW ZEALAND

PRE-GREEN HTR 3 FT 3 DIV

Back to top

CLASS 13. PRE-GREEN HTR 3 FT 3 IN U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 STEPPED IN SNOW COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
2 GOLDFINGER JEFF GOGUL CONNIE LINCOLN
3 REAL MAGIC ROB BIELEFELD GARY DUFFY AND LITTLEBROOK FARM
4 IN KAHOOTS GREG PRINCE BETSY COYNE
5 CARLANO LOUISE SERIO PAIGE COLE
6 TRYST CHRYSAL KNIGHT JULIE FONTAINE
7 JUST SAM ZAN MARTIN-DILLON ZAN MARTIN-DILLON
8 MOJITO AMANDA LYERLY DERBYDOWN

CLASS 14. PRE-GREEN HTR 3 FT 3 IN

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GOLDFINGER JEFF GOGUL CONNIE LINCOLN
2 REAL MAGIC ROB BIELEFELD GARY DUFFY AND LITTLEBROOK FARM
3 SO IT IS LOUISE SERIO ROY WILTEN & LOUISE SERIO
4 CARLANO LOUISE SERIO PAIGE COLE
5 TRYST CHRYSAL KNIGHT JULIE FONTAINE
6 JUST SAM ZAN MARTIN-DILLON ZAN MARTIN-DILLON
7 IN KAHOOTS GREG PRINCE BETSY COYNE
8 HUCKLEBERRY FINN JOYCE MERSEREAU SUSAN HUYETT

CLASS 15. PRE-GREEN HTR 3 FT 3 IN

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GOLDFINGER JEFF GOGUL CONNIE LINCOLN
2 REAL MAGIC ROB BIELEFELD GARY DUFFY AND LITTLEBROOK FARM
3 MOJITO AMANDA LYERLY DERBYDOWN
4 SO IT IS LOUISE SERIO ROY WILTEN & LOUISE SERIO
5 CARLANO LOUISE SERIO PAIGE COLE
6 TRYST CHRYSAL KNIGHT JULIE FONTAINE
7 GOOSEBUMPS COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
8 HUCKLEBERRY FINN JOYCE MERSEREAU SUSAN HUYETT

CLASS 16. PRE-GREEN HTR 3 FT 3 IN

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GOLDFINGER JEFF GOGUL CONNIE LINCOLN
2 SO IT IS LOUISE SERIO ROY WILTEN & LOUISE SERIO
3 REAL MAGIC ROB BIELEFELD GARY DUFFY AND LITTLEBROOK FARM
4 IN KAHOOTS GREG PRINCE BETSY COYNE
5 ANOTHER MOMENT AMANDA LYERLY WENDY ADELMAN
6 MOJITO AMANDA LYERLY DERBYDOWN
7 POPULARITY LOUISE SERIO KIMBERLY RISSER
8 STEPPED IN SNOW COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY

CLASS 17. PRE-GREEN HTR 3 FT 3 IN

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GOLDFINGER JEFF GOGUL CONNIE LINCOLN
2 REAL MAGIC ROB BIELEFELD GARY DUFFY AND LITTLEBROOK FARM
3 HUCKLEBERRY FINN JOYCE MERSEREAU SUSAN HUYETT
4 SO IT IS LOUISE SERIO ROY WILTEN & LOUISE SERIO
5 STEPPED IN SNOW COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
6 POPULARITY LOUISE SERIO KIMBERLY RISSER
7 MOJITO AMANDA LYERLY DERBYDOWN
8 TRYST CHRYSAL KNIGHT JULIE FONTAINE

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION GOLDFINGER
RESERVE CHAMPION REAL MAGIC

FIRST YEAR GREEN WK HTR DIV

Back to top

CLASS 18. FIRST YEAR GREEN WK HTR U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 DAISY MAY LOUISE SERIO CHRISTINA SERIO
2 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
3 GODIVA SHACHINE BELLE MEADOWOOD FARM
4 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS KYLA MAKHLOGHI LESLIE FARNHAM
5 DEJA VU COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
6 HAMLET KELLY WILSON CLAIRE SIMPSON

CLASS 19. FIRST YEAR GREEN WK HT

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 DEJA VU COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
2 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
3 DAISY MAY LOUISE SERIO CHRISTINA SERIO
4 ALL ABOUT EVE COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
5 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS KYLA MAKHLOGHI LESLIE FARNHAM
6 HAMLET KELLY WILSON CLAIRE SIMPSON
7 SHINE ON ME MELISSA MONTI ELIZABETH KIRBY
8 GODIVA SHACHINE BELLE MEADOWOOD FARM

CLASS 20. FIRST YEAR GREEN WK HT

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GODIVA SHACHINE BELLE MEADOWOOD FARM
2 DEJA VU COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
3 ALL ABOUT EVE COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
4 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
5 DAISY MAY LOUISE SERIO CHRISTINA SERIO
6 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS KYLA MAKHLOGHI LESLIE FARNHAM
7 HAMLET KELLY WILSON CLAIRE SIMPSON
8 SHINE ON ME MELISSA MONTI ELIZABETH KIRBY

CLASS 21. FIRST YEAR GREEN WK HT

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
2 DAISY MAY LOUISE SERIO CHRISTINA SERIO
3 DEJA VU COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
4 GODIVA SHACHINE BELLE MEADOWOOD FARM
5 HAMLET KELLY WILSON CLAIRE SIMPSON
6 SHINE ON ME MELISSA MONTI ELIZABETH KIRBY
7 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS KYLA MAKHLOGHI LESLIE FARNHAM
8 ALL ABOUT EVE COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY

CLASS 22. FIRST YEAR GREEN WK HT

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
2 DAISY MAY LOUISE SERIO CHRISTINA SERIO
3 GODIVA SHACHINE BELLE MEADOWOOD FARM
4 DEJA VU COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
5 HAMLET KELLY WILSON CLAIRE SIMPSON
6 ALL ABOUT EVE COOKIE BECK LISA CUDAHY
7 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS KYLA MAKHLOGHI LESLIE FARNHAM
8 SHINE ON ME MELISSA MONTI ELIZABETH KIRBY

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION BERING C
RESERVE CHAMPION DAISY MAY

SECOND YEAR WK HTR DIV

Back to top

CLASS 23. SECOND YEAR GREEN WK HTR U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GLASS CASTLE LOUISE SERIO SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
2 FANFARE JEFF GOGUL GRACE MILLER
3 PASOLONGO ROB BIELEFELD EMILY WYGOD

CLASS 24. SECOND YEAR GREEN WK HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PASOLONGO ROB BIELEFELD EMILY WYGOD
2 GLASS CASTLE LOUISE SERIO SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
3 FANFARE JEFF GOGUL GRACE MILLER

CLASS 25. SECOND YEAR GREEN WK HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GLASS CASTLE LOUISE SERIO SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
2 PASOLONGO ROB BIELEFELD EMILY WYGOD
3 FANFARE JEFF GOGUL GRACE MILLER

CLASS 26. SECOND YEAR GREEN WK HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GLASS CASTLE LOUISE SERIO SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
2 FANFARE JEFF GOGUL GRACE MILLER
3 PASOLONGO ROB BIELEFELD EMILY WYGOD

CLASS 27. SECOND YEAR GREEN WK HTR\

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GLASS CASTLE LOUISE SERIO SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
2 FANFARE JEFF GOGUL GRACE MILLER
3 PASOLONGO ROB BIELEFELD EMILY WYGOD

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION GLASS CASTLE
RESERVE CHAMPION

PASOLONGO

REGULAR WORKING HTR DIV

Back to top

CLASS 40. REGULAR WORKING HTR U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA
2 PASOLONGO ROB BIELEFELD EMILY WYGOD
3 SUNDAY'S BEST BLAIR HACKEL BLAIR HACKEL

CLASS 41. REGULAR WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PASOLONGO ROB BIELEFELD EMILY WYGOD
2 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA
3 SUNDAY'S BEST BLAIR HACKEL BLAIR HACKEL

CLASS 42. REGULAR WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PASOLONGO ROB BIELEFELD EMILY WYGOD
2 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA
3 SUNDAY'S BEST BLAIR HACKEL BLAIR HACKEL

CLASS 43. REGULAR WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA

CLASS 44. REGULAR WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PARAMOUNT ROB BIELEFELD LILY ZARRELLA

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION PARAMOUNT
RESERVE CHAMPION PASOLONGO

AMATEUR-OWNER HTR DIV 18-35

Back to top

CLASS 45. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 18-35 U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ROLLS ROYCE DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS
2 PASOLONGO EMILY WYGOD EMILY WYGOD
3 AUTHENTIC SUZANNE SNYDER SUZANNE SNYDER

CLASS 46. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 18-35

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 HEARSAY BRIDGET HALLMAN BRIDGET HALLMAN
2 ROLLS ROYCE DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS
3 GRAY SLIPPER BRIDGET HALLMAN BRIDGET HALLMAN
4 PASOLONGO EMILY WYGOD EMILY WYGOD
5 DREAM DATE RACHEL GEIGER RACHEL GEIGER
6 LASTING IMPRESSION EMMA BLUMER EMMA BLUMER
7 POLAR EXPRESS PATRICIA MCGRAIL-PEASLEY PATRICIA MCGRAIL PEASLEY
8 MONTAGE ALI SIROTA ALR FARM LLC

CLASS 47. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 18-35

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PASOLONGO EMILY WYGOD EMILY WYGOD
2 HEARSAY BRIDGET HALLMAN BRIDGET HALLMAN
3 GRAY SLIPPER BRIDGET HALLMAN BRIDGET HALLMAN
4 AUTHENTIC SUZANNE SNYDER SUZANNE SNYDER
5 ROLLS ROYCE DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS
6 MONTAGE ALI SIROTA ALR FARM LLC
7 POLAR EXPRESS PATRICIA MCGRAIL-PEASLEY PATRICIA MCGRAIL PEASLEY
8 DREAM DATE RACHEL GEIGER RACHEL GEIGER

CLASS 48. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 18-35

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PASOLONGO EMILY WYGOD EMILY WYGOD
2 ROLLS ROYCE DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS
3 AUTHENTIC SUZANNE SNYDER SUZANNE SNYDER
4 LASTING IMPRESSION EMMA BLUMER EMMA BLUMER

CLASS 49. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 18-35

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ROLLS ROYCE DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS DANIELLE DEVINCENTIS
2 AUTHENTIC SUZANNE SNYDER SUZANNE SNYDER
3 PASOLONGO EMILY WYGOD EMILY WYGOD
4 LASTING IMPRESSION EMMA BLUMER EMMA BLUMER

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION ROLLS ROYCE
RESERVE CHAMPION PASOLONGO

AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 36& O DIV

Back to top

CLASS 50. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 36 & O U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 REFLECTION ANNE MISENHEIMER ANNE MISENHEIMER
2 GLASS CASTLE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
3 COSTELLO SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
4 GODIVA BECKY GOCHMAN BECKY GOCHMAN
5 MILAN CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON
6 MAUI KATE GOODMAN KATE GOODMAN
7 MAGICAL LIFE MICHELE PERLA MICHELE PERLA
8 ASTORIA CHRISTA CARSON CHRISTA CARSON

CLASS 51. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 36 & O

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GODIVA BECKY GOCHMAN BECKY GOCHMAN
2 MILAN CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON
3 COSTELLO SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
4 REFLECTION ANNE MISENHEIMER ANNE MISENHEIMER
5 ASTORIA CHRISTA CARSON CHRISTA CARSON
6 MAUI KATE GOODMAN KATE GOODMAN
7 MAGICAL LIFE MICHELE PERLA MICHELE PERLA
8 GLASS CASTLE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE

CLASS 52. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 36 & O

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GODIVA BECKY GOCHMAN BECKY GOCHMAN
2 REFLECTION ANNE MISENHEIMER ANNE MISENHEIMER
3 COSTELLO SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
4 GLASS CASTLE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
5 MAUI KATE GOODMAN KATE GOODMAN
6 SCOUT CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON
7 ASTORIA CHRISTA CARSON CHRISTA CARSON
8 MILAN CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON

CLASS 53. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 36 & O

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GODIVA BECKY GOCHMAN BECKY GOCHMAN
2 MILAN CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON
3 MAUI KATE GOODMAN KATE GOODMAN
4 REFLECTION ANNE MISENHEIMER ANNE MISENHEIMER
5 ASTORIA CHRISTA CARSON CHRISTA CARSON
6 GLASS CASTLE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE
7 MAGICAL LIFE MICHELE PERLA MICHELE PERLA

CLASS 54. AMATEUR-OWNER HTR 36 & O

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 MAGICAL LIFE MICHELE PERLA MICHELE PERLA
2 SCOUT CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON CAROLINE CLARK MORRISON
3 GODIVA BECKY GOCHMAN BECKY GOCHMAN
4 MAUI KATE GOODMAN KATE GOODMAN
5 ASTORIA CHRISTA CARSON CHRISTA CARSON
6 REFLECTION ANNE MISENHEIMER ANNE MISENHEIMER
7 GLASS CASTLE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE SHAW JOHNSON PRICE

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION GODIVA
RESERVE CHAMPION REFLECTION

SMALL JUNIOR HTR DIV 15 & U

Back to top

CLASS 55. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 15 & U U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WINTER PLACE CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
2 POINT GUARD MOLLY BRASWELL CISMONT MANOR FARM
3 BANANA REPUBLIC ELIZABETH KENNY ELIZABETH KENNY
4 JADE AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
5 SIEMPRE VIVA CHELSEY ZULIA CHELSEY ZULIA
6 JUKE BOX HERO MARGARET OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER
7 SAFARI CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
8 GANAMEADE ASHLEY CONNER ASHLEY CONNER

CLASS 56. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 15 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WINTER PLACE CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
2 POINT GUARD MOLLY BRASWELL CISMONT MANOR FARM
3 BANANA REPUBLIC ELIZABETH KENNY ELIZABETH KENNY
4 JADE AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
5 JUKE BOX HERO MARGARET OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER
6 SAFARI CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
7 SIEMPRE VIVA CHELSEY ZULIA CHELSEY ZULIA
8 GANAMEADE ASHLEY CONNER ASHLEY CONNER

CLASS 57. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 15 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WINTER PLACE CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
2 SIEMPRE VIVA CHELSEY ZULIA CHELSEY ZULIA
3 JADE AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
4 JUKE BOX HERO MARGARET OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER
5 POINT GUARD MOLLY BRASWELL CISMONT MANOR FARM
6 BANANA REPUBLIC ELIZABETH KENNY ELIZABETH KENNY
7 GANAMEADE ASHLEY CONNER ASHLEY CONNER
8 SAFARI CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS

CLASS 58. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 15 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 SAFARI CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
2 WINTER PLACE CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
3 JADE AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
4 SIEMPRE VIVA CHELSEY ZULIA CHELSEY ZULIA
5 POINT GUARD MOLLY BRASWELL CISMONT MANOR FARM
6 BANANA REPUBLIC ELIZABETH KENNY ELIZABETH KENNY
7 GANAMEADE ASHLEY CONNER ASHLEY CONNER
8 JUKE BOX HERO MARGARET OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER

CLASS 59. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 15 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 JADE AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
2 SAFARI CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
3 WINTER PLACE CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
4 BANANA REPUBLIC ELIZABETH KENNY ELIZABETH KENNY
5 GANAMEADE ASHLEY CONNER ASHLEY CONNER
6 JUKE BOX HERO MARGARET OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER
7 POINT GUARD MOLLY BRASWELL CISMONT MANOR FARM
8 SIEMPRE VIVA CHELSEY ZULIA CHELSEY ZULIA

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION WINTER PLACE
RESERVE CHAMPION JADE

SMALL JUNIOR HTR DIV 16-17

Back to top

CLASS 60. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 16-17 U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 LAST LAUGH GRACE SOCHA JACLYN LEIGH OSTERSTOCK
2 WITHOUT DOUBT GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
3 BEST MAN MOLLY CIKACZ MOLLY CIKACZ
4 BLUES CONSPIRACY NICOLE HUGHES NICOLE HUGHES

CLASS 61. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 16-17

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WITHOUT DOUBT GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
2 LAST LAUGH GRACE SOCHA JACLYN LEIGH OSTERSTOCK
3 BLUES CONSPIRACY NICOLE HUGHES NICOLE HUGHES
4 BEST MAN MOLLY CIKACZ MOLLY CIKACZ

CLASS 62. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 16-17

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 LAST LAUGH GRACE SOCHA JACLYN LEIGH OSTERSTOCK
2 BEST MAN MOLLY CIKACZ MOLLY CIKACZ
3 WITHOUT DOUBT GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
4 BLUES CONSPIRACY NICOLE HUGHES NICOLE HUGHES

CLASS 63. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 16-17

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WITHOUT DOUBT GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
2 BEST MAN MOLLY CIKACZ MOLLY CIKACZ
3 BLUES CONSPIRACY NICOLE HUGHES NICOLE HUGHES

CLASS 64. SMALL JUNIOR HTR 16-17

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WITHOUT DOUBT GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
2 BEST MAN MOLLY CIKACZ MOLLY CIKACZ
3 BLUES CONSPIRACY NICOLE HUGHES NICOLE HUGHES

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION WITHOUT DOUBT
RESERVE CHAMPION LAST LAUGH

LARGE JUNIOR HTR DIV 15 & U

Back to top

CLASS 65. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 15 & U U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 AFRICA CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
2 KUDOS AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
3 INCOGNITO REGINA BARASCH REGINA BARASCH
4 CARICKAN DEVON WOOD TRIDENT FARM SHORE
5 MAJOR ZOE MCGEE ZOE MCGEE
6 PRACTICAL KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT
7 CHASE N'GOLD KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT

CLASS 66. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 15 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 AFRICA CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
2 KUDOS AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
3 INCOGNITO REGINA BARASCH REGINA BARASCH
4 MAJOR ZOE MCGEE ZOE MCGEE
5 PRACTICAL KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT
6 CHASE N'GOLD KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT
7 CARICKAN SHORE DEVON WOOD TRIDENT FARM

CLASS 67. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 15 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 INCOGNITO REGINA BARASCH REGINA BARASCH
2 MAJOR ZOE MCGEE ZOE MCGEE
3 CHASE N'GOLD KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT
4 PRACTICAL KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT
5 CARICKAN DEVON WOOD TRIDENT FARM
6 KUDOS AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
7 AFRICA CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS

CLASS 68. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 15 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 AFRICA CAITLIN ZIEGLER CAITLIN ZIEGLER & ARTISANS FARMS
2 KUDOS AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
INCOGNITO REGINA BARASCH REGINA BARASCH
MAJOR ZOE MCGEE ZOE MCGEE
CARICKAN SHORE DEVON WOOD TRIDENT FARM
PRACTICAL KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT
CHASE N'GOLD KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT

CLASS 69. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 15 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 KUDOS AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER
2 PRACTICAL KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT
3 MAJOR ZOE MCGEE ZOE MCGEE
4 INCOGNITO REGINA BARASCH REGINA BARASCH
5 CARICKAN SHORE DEVON WOOD TRIDENT FARM
6 CHASE N'GOLD KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT KELLY BAUERSCHMIDT

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION AFRICA
RESERVE CHAMPION KUDOS

LARGE JUNIOR HTR DIV 16-17 

Back to top

CLASS 70. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 16-17 U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 CARLYLE LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
2 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
3 FANFARE GRACE MILLER GRACE MILLER
4 ZENITH GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
5 GRAN RIVERA LIANA MAGRO LIANA MAGRO
6 SHINE ON ME ELIZABETH KIRBY ELIZABETH KIRBY
7 NOBLE BRANDI CARPENTER BRANDI CARPENTER
8 SOLID GOLD JORDAN SHELBURNE CHATHAM HALL

CLASS 71. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 16-17

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ZENITH GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
2 FANFARE GRACE MILLER GRACE MILLER
3 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
4 VANDRIN MADELINE MORDARSKI MADELINE MORDARSKI
5 GRAN RIVERA LIANA MAGRO LIANA MAGRO
6 SHINE ON ME ELIZABETH KIRBY ELIZABETH KIRBY
7 NOBLE BRANDI CARPENTER BRANDI CARPENTER
8 SOLID GOLD JORDAN SHELBURNE CHATHAM HALL


CLASS 73. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 16-17

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GRAN RIVERA LIANA MAGRO LIANA MAGRO
2 ZENITH GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
3 SOLID GOLD JORDAN SHELBURNE CHATHAM HALL
4 NOBLE BRANDI CARPENTER BRANDI CARPENTER
5 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
6 FANFARE GRACE MILLER GRACE MILLER
7 VANDRIN MADELINE MORDARSKI MADELINE MORDARSKI
8 CARLYLE LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN

CLASS 74. LARGE JUNIOR HTR 16-17

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ZENITH GRACE SOCHA DEE THOMAS
2 BERING C LINDSEY IRVIN LINDSEY IRVIN
3 GRAN RIVERA LIANA MAGRO LIANA MAGRO
4 NOBLE BRANDI CARPENTER BRANDI CARPENTER
5 VANDRIN MADELINE MORDARSKI MADELINE MORDARSKI
6 SOLID GOLD JORDAN SHELBURNE CHATHAM HALL
7 FANFARE GRACE MILLER GRACE MILLER
8 SHINE ON ME ELIZABETH KIRBY ELIZABETH KIRBY

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION ZENITH
RESERVE CHAMPION GRAN RIVERA

SMALL PONY HTR DIV 

Back to top

CLASS 75. SMALL PONY HTR U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 HILTON HHONORS EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
2 STARS AND STRIPES ALDEN PRICE SHANNON PETERSON CURRIN
3 CARDIFF MARDI GRAS EMMA MANDARINO MONARCH INTERNATIONAL
4 FLYER MILES ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
5 LOUIS VUITTON SOFIA ZAGA MASRI HERE'S HOME FARM
6 STAR COMMAND ALDEN PRICE CHRISTA CARSON
7 FORGET ME KNOT EMMA CULLEN EMMA CULLEN
8 OOMPA LOOMPA OLIVIA GOLDEN DOUBLE G STABLES

CLASS 76. SMALL PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 FLYER MILES ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
2 LOYALSOX ASHLEY HARTMAN DANIELLE SARAH GORTON
3 STARS AND STRIPES ALDEN PRICE SHANNON PETERSON CURRIN
4 HILTON HHONORS EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
5 STAR COMMAND ALDEN PRICE CHRISTA CARSON
6 LOUIS VUITTON SOFIA ZAGA MASRI HERE'S HOME FARM
7 OOMPA LOOMPA OLIVIA GOLDEN DOUBLE G STABLES
8 FORGET ME KNOT EMMA CULLEN EMMA CULLEN

CLASS 77. SMALL PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 CARDIFF MARDI GRAS SOFIA ZAGA MASRI MONARCH INTERNATIONAL
2 STAR COMMAND ALDEN PRICE CHRISTA CARSON
3 LOYALSOX ASHLEY HARTMAN DANIELLE SARAH GORTON
4 OOMPA LOOMPA OLIVIA GOLDEN DOUBLE G STABLES
5 STARS AND STRIPES ALDEN PRICE SHANNON PETERSON CURRIN
6 FLYER MILES ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
7 LOUIS VUITTON SOFIA ZAGA MASRI HERE'S HOME FARM
8 I'M NOT BLUE MICHAEL RENKER MICHAEL RENKER

CLASS 78. SMALL PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 HILTON HHONORS EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
2 OOMPA LOOMPA OLIVIA GOLDEN DOUBLE G STABLES
3 I'M NOT BLUE MICHAEL RENKER MICHAEL RENKER
4 LOYALSOX ASHLEY HARTMAN DANIELLE SARAH GORTON
5 CARDIFF MARDI GRAS SOFIA ZAGA MASRI MONARCH INTERNATIONAL
6 STAR COMMAND ALDEN PRICE CHRISTA CARSON
7 FORGET ME KNOT EMMA CULLEN EMMA CULLEN
8 LOUIS VUITTON SOFIA ZAGA MASRI HERE'S HOME FARM

CLASS 79. SMALL PONY HTR CONF

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 FLYER MILES ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
2 STAR COMMAND ALDEN PRICE CHRISTA CARSON
3 CARDIFF MARDI GRAS EMMA MANDARINO MONARCH INTERNATIONAL
4 STARS AND STRIPES ALDEN PRICE SHANNON PETERSON CURRIN
5 HILTON HHONORS EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
6 OOMPA LOOMPA OLIVIA GOLDEN DOUBLE G STABLES
7 LOUIS VUITTON SOFIA ZAGA MASRI HERE'S HOME FARM
8 LOYALSOX ASHLEY HARTMAN DANIELLE SARAH GORTON

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION HILTON HHONORS
RESERVE CHAMPION FLYER MILES

 

MEDIUM HTR DIV 

Back to top

CLASS 80. MEDIUM PONY HTR U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 HEART TO FORGET KRISTEN MOHR DOUBLE G STABLES
2 ROYAL T EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
3 ERIN MEADOWS JUMPSHOT ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
4 WATCH ME SHINE BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER
5 CRANBERRY ACRES DANDELION ORIANA CALICCHIO JOEY CURRAIS
6 BRIGHTON UNDENIABLY COLBY WOOD HOLLY HILL FARM
7 EL NINO AVA GURNEY PHIL AKE & GARRY DUFFY
8 KISS THE RAIN CATHERINE KENNY CATHERINE KENNY

CLASS 81. MEDIUM PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ROYAL T EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
2 EL NINO AVA GURNEY PHIL AKE & GARRY DUFFY
3 CRANBERRY ACRES DANDELION ORIANA CALICCHIO JOEY CURRAIS
4 BRIGHTON UNDENIABLY COLBY WOOD HOLLY HILL FARM
5 HEART TO FORGET KRISTEN MOHR DOUBLE G STABLES
6 ERIN MEADOWS JUMPSHOT ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
7 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW FRANCESCA STUFANO FRANCESCA STUFANO
8 WATCH ME SHINE BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER

CLASS 82. MEDIUM PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ROYAL T EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
2 ERIN MEADOWS JUMPSHOT ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
3 CRANBERRY ACRES DANDELION ORIANA CALICCHIO JOEY CURRAIS
4 WATCH ME SHINE BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER
5 KISS THE RAIN CATHERINE KENNY CATHERINE KENNY
6 HEART TO FORGET KRISTEN MOHR DOUBLE G STABLES
7 EL NINO AVA GURNEY PHIL AKE & GARRY DUFFY
8 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW FRANCESCA STUFANO FRANCESCA STUFANO

CLASS 83. MEDIUM PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 CRANBERRY ACRES DANDELION ORIANA CALICCHIO JOEY CURRAIS
2 KISS THE RAIN CATHERINE KENNY CATHERINE KENNY
3 EL NINO AVA GURNEY PHIL AKE & GARRY DUFFY
4 BRIGHTON UNDENIABLY COLBY WOOD HOLLY HILL FARM
5 ERIN MEADOWS JUMPSHOT ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
6 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW FRANCESCA STUFANO FRANCESCA STUFANO
7 WATCH ME SHINE BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER
8 HEART TO FORGET KRISTEN MOHR DOUBLE G STABLES

CLASS 84. MEDIUM PONY HTR CONF

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 EL NINO AVA GURNEY PHIL AKE & GARRY DUFFY
2 ROYAL T EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
3 HEART TO FORGET KRISTEN MOHR DOUBLE G STABLES
4 BRIGHTON UNDENIABLY COLBY WOOD HOLLY HILL FARM
5 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW FRANCESCA STUFANO FRANCESCA STUFANO
6 CRANBERRY ACRES DANDELION ORIANA CALICCHIO JOEY CURRAIS
7 ERIN MEADOWS JUMPSHOT ASHLEY HARTMAN ASHLEY HARTMAN
8 WATCH ME SHINE BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION ROYAL T
RESERVE CHAMPION EL NINO

LARGE PONY HTR DIV 

Back to top

CLASS 85. LARGE PONY HTR U/S 

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 THE GOOD KNIGHT ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA
2 WON TO KNOW SAM BATT SAMANTHA BATT
3 NOTORIOUS "R" NIKKI CARR NIKKI CARR
4 ANDABA BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER
5 PIPE CREEK CHIP N DALE CHRISTIE PETRELLI CHRISTIE PETRELLI
6 EUR-HAPPY GABRIELLE HERO LYNN REGAN
7 FOLLOW THE LAUGHTER KAI MACE KAI MACE
8 TRUE BALOO KATHLEEN FISHER KATHLEEN FISHER

CLASS 86. LARGE PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WON TO KNOW SAM BATT SAMANTHA BATT
2 PIPE CREEK CHIP N DALE CHRISTIE PETRELLI CHRISTIE PETRELLI
3 EUR-HAPPY GABRIELLE HERO LYNN REGAN
4 NOTORIOUS "R" NIKKI CARR NIKKI CARR
5 THE BLUH MOUNTIE ELENA WICKER ELENA WICKER
6 FOLLOW THE LAUGHTER KAI MACE KAI MACE
7 THE GOOD KNIGHT ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA
8 ANDABA BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER

CLASS 87. LARGE PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WON TO KNOW SAM BATT SAMANTHA BATT
2 PIPE CREEK CHIP N DALE CHRISTIE PETRELLI CHRISTIE PETRELLI
3 THE BLUH MOUNTIE ELENA WICKER ELENA WICKER
4 EUR-HAPPY GABRIELLE HERO LYNN REGAN
5 NOTORIOUS "R" NIKKI CARR NIKKI CARR
6 FOLLOW THE LAUGHTER KAI MACE KAI MACE
7 TRUE BALOO KATHLEEN FISHER KATHLEEN FISHER
8 THE GOOD KNIGHT ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA

CLASS 88. LARGE PONY HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WON TO KNOW SAM BATT SAMANTHA BATT
2 PIPE CREEK CHIP N DALE CHRISTIE PETRELLI CHRISTIE PETRELLI
3 EUR-HAPPY GABRIELLE HERO LYNN REGAN
4 FOLLOW THE LAUGHTER KAI MACE KAI MACE
5 ANDABA BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER
6 THE BLUH MOUNTIE ELENA WICKER ELENA WICKER
7 TRUE BALOO KATHLEEN FISHER KATHLEEN FISHER
8 THE GOOD KNIGHT ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA

CLASS 89. LARGE PONY HTR CONF

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 PIPE CREEK CHIP N DALE CHRISTIE PETRELLI CHRISTIE PETRELLI
2 NOTORIOUS "R" NIKKI CARR NIKKI CARR
3 WON TO KNOW SAM BATT SAMANTHA BATT
4 THE BLUH MOUNTIE ELENA WICKER ELENA WICKER
5 EUR-HAPPY GABRIELLE HERO LYNN REGAN
6 THE GOOD KNIGHT ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA ALEXANDRIA DI MARIA
7 ANDABA BELLA CRAMER BELLA CRAMER
8 FOLLOW THE LAUGHTER KAI MACE KAI MACE

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION WON TO KNOW
RESERVE CHAMPION PIPE CREEK CHIP N DALE

GREEN HTR PONY DIV 

Back to top

CLASS 95. GREEN HTR PONY U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
2 MYSTIC PIZZA CAROLINE KELLEY DON STEWART
3 BLUE MOON RACHEL FLESZAR SUSAN LOWE & IF ONLY FARM
4 ESCARGOT KRISTEN CARROLL SOPHIE YOUNG
5 WELLEN GOLD RIBBONS KAI MACE JAN GOLASH

CLASS 96. GREEN HTR PONY

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ESCARGOT KRISTEN CARROLL SOPHIE YOUNG
2 MYSTIC PIZZA CAROLINE KELLEY DON STEWART
3 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
4 WELLEN GOLD RIBBONS KAI MACE JAN GOLASH
5 BLUE MOON RACHEL FLESZAR SUSAN LOWE & IF ONLY FARM

CLASS 97. GREEN HTR PONY

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WELLEN GOLD RIBBONS KAI MACE JAN GOLASH
2 BLUE MOON RACHEL FLESZAR SUSAN LOWE & IF ONLY FARM
3 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
4 ESCARGOT KRISTEN CARROLL SOPHIE YOUNG
5 MYSTIC PIZZA CAROLINE KELLEY DON STEWART

CLASS 98. GREEN HTR PONY

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WELLEN GOLD RIBBONS KAI MACE JAN GOLASH
2 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
3 BLUE MOON RACHEL FLESZAR SUSAN LOWE & IF ONLY FARM
4 ESCARGOT KRISTEN CARROLL SOPHIE YOUNG
5 MYSTIC PIZZA CAROLINE KELLEY DON STEWART

CLASS 99. GREEN HTR PONY CONFORMATION

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO
2 ESCARGOT KRISTEN CARROLL SOPHIE YOUNG
3 WELLEN GOLD RIBBONS KAI MACE JAN GOLASH
4 BLUE MOON RACHEL FLESZAR SUSAN LOWE & IF ONLY FARM
5 MYSTIC PIZZA CAROLINE KELLEY DON STEWART

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION GLENHAVEN WORK OF ART
RESERVE CHAMPION WELLEN GOLD RIBBO

CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE DIV 14 & U 

Back to top

CLASS 100. CHILDRENS'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 LORETTA DAVID OBERKIRCHER MRS. DAVID OBERKIRCHER
2 DARIA AUDREY LAYMAN AUDREY LAYMAN
3 COVENTRY EMILY MANOS EMILY MANOS
4 SILVER TIDE EMMA LEONARD EMMA LEONARD
5 PIANO MAN NICOLE EMILY GORTON DANIELLE SARAH GORTON
6 JE SUIS OLIVIA BREN JOEY CURRAIS
7 NORTH CLIFF EMMA BROWN EMMA BROWN
8 ELVIS ABBY BERTELSON CHRISTINE DESIMONE & WOODRIDGE FARM

CLASS 101. CHILDRENS'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ELVIS ABBY BERTELSON CHRISTINE DESIMONE & WOODRIDGE FARM
2 LORETTA DAVID OBERKIRCHER MRS. DAVID OBERKIRCHER
3 SENTIMENTAL REASONS CORINE MILBURY CORINE MILBURY
4 ROSE WATER HANNAH JONES CHRISTINE DESIMONE & WOODRIDGE FARM
5 JE SUIS OLIVIA BREN JOEY CURRAIS
6 PIANO MAN NICOLE EMILY GORTON DANIELLE SARAH GORTON
7 HUCKLEBERRY FINN ZOE MCGEE SUSAN HUYETT
8 EQ GARETH BENSHOFF GARETH BENSHOFF

CLASS 102. CHILDRENS'S HTR HORSE 14 & U NAL/WI

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 COVENTRY EMILY MANOS EMILY MANOS
2 PIANO MAN NICOLE EMILY GORTON DANIELLE SARAH GORTON
3 SILVER TIDE EMMA LEONARD EMMA LEONARD
4 OSCAR BETSY JAQUES BETSY JAQUES
5 AUGUST THOMAS CERVELLI EILEEN MCNAMARA
6 AFTER DARK VICTORIA HELLWIG JILL HELLWIG
7 EQ GARETH BENSHOFF GARETH BENSHOFF
8 DARIA AUDREY LAYMAN AUDREY LAYMAN

CLASS 103. CHILDRENS'S HTR HORSE 14 & U M&S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 DARIA AUDREY LAYMAN AUDREY LAYMAN
2 LORETTA DAVID OBERKIRCHER MRS. DAVID OBERKIRCHER
3 SILVER TIDE EMMA LEONARD EMMA LEONARD
4 JE SUIS OLIVIA BREN JOEY CURRAIS
5 SENTIMENTAL REASONS CORINE MILBURY CORINE MILBURY
6 PIANO MAN NICOLE EMILY GORTON DANIELLE SARAH GORTON
7 AUGUST THOMAS CERVELLI EILEEN MCNAMARA
8 LIMERICK ADDISON GIERKINK ADDISON GIERKINK

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION LORETTA
RESERVE CHAMPION DARIA

CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE DIV 15-17 

Back to top

CLASS 104. CHILDREN'S HTR HORSE 15-17 U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 DOUBLE DUTCH KAITLIN RAPPUCCI KAITLIN RAPPUCCI
2 CAROUSEL CARLY SNYDER CARLY SNYDER
3 GRYFFINDOR KELLY CAMPBELL CINDY FORD
4 KISS ME QUICK KAITLYN KING MORGAN RUSNAK
5 MADRIGAL ORYSIA BEZPALKO ORYSIA BEZPALKO
6 GUISEPPE ALICE HOWLAND HISA ABE
7 HUCKLEBERRY FINN TESS MCMAHON SUSAN HUYETT
8 HEADLINES FELICIA HARRSCH FELICIA HARRSCH

CLASS 105. CHILDREN'S HTR HORSE 15-17

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 CRESCHENDO COREY BANKERT QUIET HILL FARM
2 KISS ME QUICK KAITLYN KING MORGAN RUSNAK
3 CAROUSEL CARLY SNYDER CARLY SNYDER
4 LANDSTORM ORYSIA BEZPALKO SAMANTHA HALLMAN
5 COUTURE CAITLIN RICHARDSON CELESTE PURDOM
6 GUISEPPE ALICE HOWLAND HISA ABE
7 MADRIGAL ORYSIA BEZPALKO ORYSIA BEZPALKO
8 DOUBLE DUTCH KAITLIN RAPPUCCI KAITLIN RAPPUCCI

CLASS 106. CHILDREN'S HTR HORSE 15-17 NAL/WIHS

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 CAROUSEL CARLY SNYDER CARLY SNYDER
2 GUISEPPE ALICE HOWLAND HISA ABE
3 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS MEGHAN HART LESLIE FARNHAM
4 COUTURE CAITLIN RICHARDSON CELESTE PURDOM
5 HEADLINES FELICIA HARRSCH FELICIA HARRSCH
6 LANDSTORM ORYSIA BEZPALKO SAMANTHA HALLMAN
7 DOUBLE DUTCH KAITLIN RAPPUCCI KAITLIN RAPPUCCI
8 GRYFFINDOR KELLY CAMPBELL CINDY FORD

CLASS 107. CHILDREN'S HTR HORSE 15-17 M&S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GRYFFINDOR KELLY CAMPBELL CINDY FORD
2 DOUBLE DUTCH KAITLIN RAPPUCCI KAITLIN RAPPUCCI
3 CAROUSEL CARLY SNYDER CARLY SNYDER
4 COUTURE CAITLIN RICHARDSON CELESTE PURDOM
5 HUCKLEBERRY FINN TESS MCMAHON SUSAN HUYETT
6 LANDSTORM LOUISE SERIO SAMANTHA HALLMAN
7 DIAMONDS AND PEARLS KYLA MAKHLOGHI LESLIE FARNHAM
8 KISS ME QUICK KAITLYN KING MORGAN RUSNAK

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION CAROUSEL
RESERVE CHAMPION GRYFFINDOR

CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY DIV SM/MED 

Back to top

CLASS 108. CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 R.H. LOTTIE DAH SABRINA SLAGOWITZ SABRINA SLAGOWITZ
2 BLUE MOON LIZA ALLNER CINDY ALLNER
CLOWN SIMA MORGELLO MATTHEW EDELMANN
SCRIBBLES CLAUDIA FREEMAN CLAUDIA FREEMAN
PENTIMENTO BAY ALEXA BREN OLIVIA BREN
MISTER BIG STUFF CAROLINE BRANDMUELLER CAROLINE BRANDMUELLER
POWDER PUFF SABRINA SLAGOWITZ SOFIA ZAGA MASRI
SILVER SLIPPERS KAITLYN KING EMMA CULLEN

CLASS 109. CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 POWDER PUFF SABRINA SLAGOWITZ SOFIA ZAGA MASRI
2 SCRIBBLES CLAUDIA FREEMAN CLAUDIA FREEMAN
3 CLOWN SIMA MORGELLO MATTHEW EDELMANN
4 TATER TOT ALEXANDRA HELLWIG JILL HELLWIG
5 R.H. LOTTIE DAH SABRINA SLAGOWITZ SABRINA SLAGOWITZ
6 BLUE MOON LIZA ALLNER CINDY ALLNER
7 SILVER SLIPPERS KAITLYN KING EMMA CULLEN
8 PENTIMENTO BAY ALEXA BREN OLIVIA BREN

CLASS 110. CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY

Placing Horse Rider Rider
1 PENTIMENTO BAY ALEXA BREN OLIVIA BREN
2 CLOWN SIMA MORGELLO MATTHEW EDELMANN
3 POWDER PUFF SABRINA SLAGOWITZ SOFIA ZAGA MASRI
4 TATER TOT ALEXANDRA HELLWIG JILL HELLWIG
5 SCRIBBLES CLAUDIA FREEMAN CLAUDIA FREEMAN
6 SILVER SLIPPERS KAITLYN KING EMMA CULLEN
7 MISTER BIG STUFF CAROLINE BRANDMUELLER CAROLINE BRANDMUELLER
8 BLUE MOON LIZA ALLNER CINDY ALLNER

CLASS 111. CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 R.H. LOTTIE DAH SABRINA SLAGOWITZ SABRINA SLAGOWITZ
2 PENTIMENTO BAY ALEXA BREN OLIVIA BREN
3 SCRIBBLES CLAUDIA FREEMAN CLAUDIA FREEMAN
4 TATER TOT ALEXANDRA HELLWIG JILL HELLWIG
5 SILVER SLIPPERS KAITLYN KING EMMA CULLEN
6 PLATINUM PLAITED GEORGIA GOODELL JILL HELLWIG
7 CLOWN SIMA MORGELLO MATTHEW EDELMANN
8 BLUE MOON LIZA ALLNER CINDY ALLNER

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION R.H. LOTTIE DAH
RESERVE CHAMPION PENTIMENTO BAY

CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY DIV. LARGE 

Back to top

CLASS 608. CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER KAI MACE SAMANTHA LAWTON
2 NOTEWORTHY REBECCA HODGSON REBECCA HODGSON
3 CHASE THE RAIN EMMY GORDON EMMY GORDON
4 WAYWARD WIND DAVID OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER
5 TRUST ME GEORGIA GOODELL GEORGIA GOODELL
6 BLUE RAINBOW SIMA MORGELLO SIMA MORGELLO
7 CAROLINA'S SCOUT'S HONOR LINDSAY COOK CHRISTINA COOK
8 DESTINY GEOFFREY HESSLINK GEOFFREY HESSLINK

CLASS 609. CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER KAI MACE SAMANTHA LAWTON
2 TRUST ME GEORGIA GOODELL GEORGIA GOODELL
3 DESTINY GEOFFREY HESSLINK GEOFFREY HESSLINK
4 BLUE RAINBOW SIMA MORGELLO SIMA MORGELLO
5 NOTEWORTHY REBECCA HODGSON REBECCA HODGSON
6 COME OUT TONIGHT ALEXANDRA HELLWIG JILL HELLWIG
7 WAYWARD WIND DAVID OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER
8 CHASE THE RAIN EMMY GORDON EMMY GORDON

CLASS 610. CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER KAI MACE SAMANTHA LAWTON
2 WAYWARD WIND DAVID OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER
3 DESTINY GEOFFREY HESSLINK GEOFFREY HESSLINK
4 BLUE RAINBOW SIMA MORGELLO SIMA MORGELLO
5 TRUST ME GEORGIA GOODELL GEORGIA GOODELL
6 CAROLINA'S SCOUT'S HONOR LINDSAY COOK CHRISTINA COOK
7 CHASE THE RAIN EMMY GORDON EMMY GORDON
8 NOTEWORTHY REBECCA HODGSON REBECCA HODGSON

CLASS 611. CHILDREN'S PONY LARGE M & S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER KAI MACE SAMANTHA LAWTON
2 SUMMERLAND NICOLE EMILY GORTON NICOLE EMILY GORTON
3 WAYWARD WIND DAVID OBERKIRCHER MARGARET OBERKIRCHER
4 TRUST ME GEORGIA GOODELL GEORGIA GOODELL
5 NOTEWORTHY REBECCA HODGSON REBECCA HODGSON
6 CHASE THE RAIN EMMY GORDON EMMY GORDON
7 COME OUT TONIGHT ALEXANDRA HELLWIG JILL HELLWIG
8 CAROLINA'S SCOUT'S HONOR LINDSAY COOK CHRISTINA COOK

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER
RESERVE CHAMPION WAYWARD WIND

ADULT AMATEUR HTR DIV 18-35 

Back to top

CLASS 112. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 U/S SECTION A

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 BROWNSTONE KRISTA GOOSSENS SKIDMORE COLLEGE
2 SHOWGIRL ELLEN TARVES ELLEN TARVES
3 PLAYTIME KELSEY DUFFY STACEE SCOTT
4 ROBINSON ANNE KANNER ANNE KANNER
5 BAGDAD BOB HEATHER SQUIRES HEATHER SQUIRES
6 OLD FASHIONED LINDSEY DEMONT JENNIFER COMBS
7 CHANCE ENCOUNTER BONNIE ASCHER BONNIE ASCHER
8 RMW GROMARO EILEEN MCNAMARA EILEEN MCNAMARA

CLASS 112. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 U/S SECTION B

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 CADILAC KID OLIVIA GOLDEN OLIVIA GOLDEN
2 SEYMOUR ANNA PAVLOV JAN GOLASH
3 UNION BAY KELSEY DUFFY STEVEN SCHWARTZ
4 JIMINY CRICKETT II JENNIFER REID RICHARD SCHECHTER
5 FURST LAUGH DEVON YACKA DEVON YACKA
6 CARLANO PAIGE COLE PAIGE COLE
7 PRESLEY ASHLEY LEVIEN ASHLEY LEVIEN
8 FORTAY BRITTANY SPANO BRITTANY SPANO

CLASS 113. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 SECTION A

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WISEMAN JULIE FONTAINE JULIE FONTAINE
2 JIMINY CRICKETT II JENNIFER REID RICHARD SCHECHTER
3 WELLINGTON REBECCA GREEN GREEN HILLS FARM
4 PATHFINDER MARY MARKVAN MARY MARKVAN
5 FORTAY BRITTANY SPANO BRITTANY SPANO
6 CARSON LUCY HUBER LUCY HUBER
7 FURST LAUGH DEVON YACKA DEVON YACKA
8 PLAYTIME KELSEY DUFFY STACEE SCOTT

CLASS 113. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 SECTION B

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ROBINSON ANNE KANNER ANNE KANNER
2 DIAMOND RIO KATIE DUNN KATIE DUNN
3 CARLANO PAIGE COLE PAIGE COLE
4 OLD FASHIONED LINDSEY DEMONT JENNIFER COMBS
5 LANDMARK TAMARA BERKAWITZ TAMARA BERKAWITZ
6 OTTO SOPHIE COPPEDGE SAGAMORE FARM
7 WINDY THYME BRETT FLOWER BRETT FLOWER
8 CAST A SPELL DANIELLE KARA DANIELLE KARA

CLASS 114. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 M&S SECTION A

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WISEMAN JULIE FONTAINE JULIE FONTAINE
2 SHOWGIRL ELLEN TARVES ELLEN TARVES
3 LANDMARK TAMARA BERKAWITZ TAMARA BERKAWITZ
4 CARLANO PAIGE COLE PAIGE COLE
5 BROWNSTONE KRISTA GOOSSENS SKIDMORE COLLEGE
6 FURST LAUGH DEVON YACKA DEVON YACKA
7 BAGDAD BOB HEATHER SQUIRES HEATHER SQUIRES
8 CADILAC KID OLIVIA GOLDEN OLIVIA GOLDEN

CLASS 114. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 M&S SECTION B

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 OLD FASHIONED LINDSEY DEMONT JENNIFER COMBS
2 UNION BAY KELSEY DUFFY STEVEN SCHWARTZ
3 JIMINY CRICKETT II JENNIFER REID RICHARD SCHECHTER
4 WELLINGTON REBECCA GREEN GREEN HILLS FARM
5 SEYMOUR ANNA PAVLOV JAN GOLASH
6 PAPPILLON CASEY NORTON CASEY NORTON
7 GRANDSTAND JENNIFER BASILE LINDA WILLIAMS
8 RMW GROMARO EILEEN MCNAMARA EILEEN MCNAMARA

CLASS 115. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 NAL/WIHS SECTION A

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 SHOWGIRL ELLEN TARVES ELLEN TARVES
2 OTTO SOPHIE COPPEDGE SAGAMORE FARM
3 BROWNSTONE KRISTA GOOSSENS SKIDMORE COLLEGE
4 UNION BAY KELSEY DUFFY STEVEN SCHWARTZ
5 ROBINSON ANNE KANNER ANNE KANNER
6 JIMINY CRICKETT II JENNIFER REID RICHARD SCHECHTER
7 CAST A SPELL DANIELLE KARA DANIELLE KARA
8 SEYMOUR ANNA PAVLOV JAN GOLASH

CLASS 115. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 NAL/WIHS SECTION B

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 TRYST JULIE FONTAINE JULIE FONTAINE
2 CARLANO PAIGE COLE PAIGE COLE
3 FORTAY BRITTANY SPANO BRITTANY SPANO
4 RMW GROMARO EILEEN MCNAMARA EILEEN MCNAMARA
5 FURST LAUGH DEVON YACKA DEVON YACKA
6 BAGDAD BOB HEATHER SQUIRES HEATHER SQUIRES
7 COSI JACQUELYN MAGGIORE JACQUELYN MAGGIORE
8 POPULARITY KIMBERLY RISSER KIMBERLY RISSER

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION SECTION A SHOWGIRL
RESERVE CHAMPION SECTION A ROBINSON
CHAMPION SECTION B WISEMAN
RESERVE CHAMPION SECTION B CARLANO
RESERVE CHAMPION SECTION B OLD FASHIONED

ADULT AMATEUR HTR DIV 36-50 

Back to top

CLASS 116. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36-50 U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 RICH AND FAMOUS JEANINE ZUKERMAN JANE HOSACK
2 RIO'S ECHO PATRICIA TUREN PATRICIA TUREN
3 WHY NOT ME MARLA SGARLAT MARLA SGARLAT
4 SCANDELOUS JOCELYN PEDLER VANK JOCELYN PEDLER VANK
5 ENTICING SUSAN KELLY SUSAN KELLY
6 KINDRED SPIRIT BETSY COYNE BETSY COYNE
7 AZKABAN CHRISTINE STEER CHRISTINE STEER
8 IN KAHOOTS BETSY COYNE BETSY COYNE

CLASS 117. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36-50

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 LANCE ROBERT FISHER ROBERT FISHER
2 MATIAS ADELE EINHORN CODY PARKER
3 SCANDELOUS JOCELYN PEDLER VANK JOCELYN PEDLER VANK
4 SPRINGFELD JOCELYN PEDLER VANK JOCELYN PEDLER VANK
5 KINDRED SPIRIT BETSY COYNE BETSY COYNE
6 ANDERS MARY MIGLETS MARY MIGLETS
7 JUST SAM ZAN MARTIN-DILLON ZAN MARTIN-DILLON
8 THE OTHER BROTHER JENNIFER DAHLMA GURNEY JEAN LOEW

CLASS 118. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36-50 M&S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 RICH AND FAMOUS JEANINE ZUKERMAN JANE HOSACK
2 MATIAS ADELE EINHORN CODY PARKER
3 ENTICING SUSAN KELLY SUSAN KELLY
4 ANDERS MARY MIGLETS MARY MIGLETS
5 SCANDELOUS JOCELYN PEDLER VANK JOCELYN PEDLER VANK
6 THE OTHER BROTHER JENNIFER DAHLMA GURNEY JEAN LOEW
7 ANOTHER MOMENT WENDY ADELMAN WENDY ADELMAN
8 SPRINGFELD JOCELYN PEDLER VANK JOCELYN PEDLER VANK

CLASS 119. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36-50 NAL/WIHS

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 RICH AND FAMOUS JEANINE ZUKERMAN JANE HOSACK
2 WHY NOT ME MARLA SGARLAT MARLA SGARLAT
3 THE OTHER BROTHER JENNIFER DAHLMA GURNEY JEAN LOEW
4 WAHOO JENNIFER DAHLMA GURNEY JENNIFER DAHLMA GURNEY
5 SCANDELOUS JOCELYN PEDLER VANK JOCELYN PEDLER VANK
6 ANOTHER MOMENT WENDY ADELMAN WENDY ADELMAN
7 ATTITUDE KAREN ZERO LAZER FARM
8 LANCE ROBERT FISHER ROBERT FISHER

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION RICH AND FAMOUS
RESERVE CHAMPION MATIAS

ADULT AMATEUR HTR DIV 51 & O 

Back to top

CLASS 120. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 51 & O U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 HOLD THAT THOUGHT COCO SWARTCHILD COCO SWARTCHILD
2 LENNON PAULA FROHRING KALEIDESCOPE LLC
3 MATCH POINT CHRISTINE DYSON CHRISTINE DYSON
4 FORMAL ATTIRE ANN DISARRO ANN DISARRO
5 HART'S GARRETT DANA BONNELL DANA BONNELL
6 CORRINO JANE HOSACK JANE HOSACK
7 NO FRILLS STACY KARA STACY KARA
8 HART'S GARRETT DANA BONNELL DANA BONNELL

CLASS 122. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 51 & O M&S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 CORRINO JANE HOSACK JANE HOSACK
2 LONDON KAREN CLARK KAREN CLARK
3 NO FRILLS STACY KARA STACY KARA
4 HOLD THAT THOUGHT COCO SWARTCHILD COCO SWARTCHILD
5 HART'S GARRETT DANA BONNELL DANA BONNELL
6 MATCH POINT CHRISTINE DYSON CHRISTINE DYSON
7 FORMAL ATTIRE ANN DISARRO ANN DISARRO
8 LENNON PAULA FROHRING KALEIDESCOPE LLC

CLASS 123. ADULT AMATEUR HTR 51 & O NAL/WIHS

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 LENNON PAULA FROHRING KALEIDESCOPE LLC
2 HART'S GARRETT DANA BONNELL DANA BONNELL
3 NO FRILLS STACY KARA STACY KARA
4 MATCH POINT CHRISTINE DYSON CHRISTINE DYSON

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION HOLD THAT THOUGHT
RESERVE CHAMPION LENNON

LOCAL WORKING HTR DIV 

Back to top

CLASS 124. LOCAL WORKING HUNTER U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 SWEET ASSIGNMENT PAIGE FAUBEL PAIGE FAUBEL
2 GRYFFINDOR KELLY CAMPBELL CINDY FORD
WATASHA KI MINORS SHADOW ROCK FARM
 4 TOP HONORS LINDA ORTON LINDA ORTON
 5 SKYLER CAROLINE CALHORN CAROLINE CALHORN
 6 MARUMBA WAYNE BARR WAYNE BARR
 7 CALIFORNIA GIRL GRACE SEGRAVE SKIDMORE COLLEGE
 8 WHAT A TALE CHRISTINA DONLAN CAROLINE CALHOUN

CLASS 125. LOCAL WORKING HUNTER

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 TOP HONORS LINDA ORTON LINDA ORTON
2 BROWNSTONE PAIGE FAUBEL SKIDMORE COLLEGE
3 CALIFORNIA GIRL GRACE SEGRAVE SKIDMORE COLLEGE
4 WINSTON TARA SMITH TARA SMITH
5 GRYFFINDOR KELLY CAMPBELL CINDY FORD
6 MARUMBA WAYNE BARR WAYNE BARR
7 GOSSIP GIRL LINDA ORTON ERIKA GUTHINGER
8 SKYLER CAROLINE CALHORN CAROLINE CALHOUN

CLASS 126. LOCAL WORKING HUNTER

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GOSSIP GIRL LINDA ORTON ERIKA GUTHINGER
2 TOP HONORS LINDA ORTON LINDA ORTON
3 BROWNSTONE PAIGE FAUBEL SKIDMORE COLLEGE
4 GRYFFINDOR KELLY CAMPBELL CINDY FORD
5 SKYLER CAROLINE CALHORN CAROLINE CALHORN
6 WATASHA KI MINORS SHADOW ROCK FARM
7 MARUMBA WAYNE BARR WAYNE BARR
8 CALIFORNIA GIRL GRACE SEGRAVE SKIDMORE COLLEGE

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION TOP HONORS
RESERVE CHAMPION SECTION T BROWNSTONE
RESERVE CHAMPION SECTION T GOSSIP GIRL

BABY GREEN WK HTR DIV 

Back to top

CLASS 127. BABY GREEN WORKING HTR U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 LONESTAR ROB BIELEFELD LAURIE STEVENS
2 RUBICON CAROL DELACY CAROL DELACY
3 EGO TRIP ELIZABETH SOLTER JESSE LEINER
4 CASALLO JEFF GOGUL AVERY WARNER & CHAD KEENUM
5 TRENDSETTER JEFF GOGUL JANE GLICKMAN
6 CRESCENDO JESSICA HUNT DEANNA KRAVITZ
7 MOSQUITO MOUND WIGOLETTA KOBI RHODES ANGENITA GRANDE
8 JACK SPARROW HILLARY RHEINHEIMER MELINDA MCDONALD

CLASS 128. BABY GREEN WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 LONESTAR ROB BIELEFELD LAURIE STEVENS
2 MONTANA SKY MICHAEL ZUKERMAN PATRICIA ADIKES HILL
3 EGO TRIP ELIZABETH SOLTER JESSE LEINER
4 FINE DESIGN LOUISE SERIO SARAH INGLE
5 GOSSIP GIRL LINDA ORTON ERIKA GUTHINGER
6 TRENDSETTER JEFF GOGUL JANE GLICKMAN
7 JACK SPARROW HILLARY RHEINHEIMER MELINDA MCDONALD
8 RUBICON CAROL DELACY CAROL DELACY

CLASS 129. BABY GREEN WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 MONTANA SKY MICHAEL ZUKERMAN PATRICIA ADIKES HILL
2 EGO TRIP ELIZABETH SOLTER JESSE LEINER
3 BLUE'S BROTHER ELIZABETH SOLTER CINDY ALLNER
4 LONESTAR ROB BIELEFELD LAURIE STEVENS
5 RUBICON CAROL DELACY CAROL DELACY
6 CRESCENDO JESSICA HUNT DEANNA KRAVITZ
7 REMIEL FRANK PERLA KATHLEEN MITCHELL
8 FINE DESIGN LOUISE SERIO SARAH INGLE

CLASS 130. BABY GREEN WORKING HTR

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 LONESTAR ROB BIELEFELD LAURIE STEVENS
2 TRENDSETTER JEFF GOGUL JANE GLICKMAN
3 CASALLO JEFF GOGUL AVERY WARNER & CHAD KEENUM
4 CRESCENDO JESSICA HUNT DEANNA KRAVITZ
5 MONTANA SKY MICHAEL ZUKERMAN PATRICIA ADIKES HILL
6 THE ZISSOU ELIZABETH SOLTER KALEIDESCOPE LLC
7 JACK SPARROW HILLARY RHEINHEIMER MELINDA MCDONALD
8 EGO TRIP ELIZABETH SOLTER JESSE LEINER

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION LONESTAR
RESERVE CHAMPION MONTANA SKY

SHORT STIRRUP HTR DIV

Back to top

CLASS 131. SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WILLIE B MINE KENDRA GIENKINK GARETH BENSHOFF
2 MOULIN ROUGE ZOE PAPPAS ZOE PAPPAS
3 SILVER SAILS ABERGAILE CLIFFE HANNAH FULLER
4 RIP VAN WINKLE DARIAN TOPOLSKI DARIAN TOPOLSKI
5 WRF DELILAH CAROLINE BREEN CHRISTINE DESIMONE & WOODRIDGE FARM
6 STARS AND STRIPES DALE PRICE SHANNON PETERSON CURRIN
7 DANDELION DREAMS ALEXANDRA MILAZZO AMY MILAZZO
8 BENNY BE GOOD KATIE FISH KATIE FISH

CLASS 132. SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 WRF DELILAH CAROLINE BREEN CHRISTINE DESIMONE & WOODRIDGE FARM
2 WILLIE B MINE KENDRA GIENKINK GARETH BENSHOFF
3 SILVER SAILS ABERGAILE CLIFFE HANNAH FULLER
4 MOULIN ROUGE ZOE PAPPAS ZOE PAPPAS
5 BENNY BE GOOD KATIE FISH KATIE FISH
6 DANDELION DREAMS ALEXANDRA MILAZZO AMY MILAZZO

CLASS 133. SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 RIP VAN WINKLE DARIAN TOPOLSKI DARIAN TOPOLSKI
2 SILVER SAILS ABERGAILE CLIFFE HANNAH FULLER
3 MOULIN ROUGE ZOE PAPPAS ZOE PAPPAS
4 WILLIE B MINE KENDRA GIENKINK GARETH BENSHOFF
5 DANDELION DREAMS ALEXANDRA MILAZZO AMY MILAZZO
6 BENNY BE GOOD KATIE FISH KATIE FISH
7 WRF DELILAH CAROLINE BREEN CHRISTINE DESIMONE & WOODRIDGE FARM

Champions:

Placing Horse
CHAMPION WILLIE B MINE
RESERVE CHAMPION SILVER SAILS

LEVEL 7 JUMPER DIV 

Back to top

CLASS 166. LEVEL 7 JUMPER II 2.2b

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 GREAT PLEASURE HOLLY ORLANDO SCOTT HAKIM
2 ANATHILA LEANN KELLY ANTHONY D'AMBROSIO
3 PUGNAX HOLLY ORLANDO SCOTT HAKIM
4 TAJAMAR LEANN KELLY BYNUM FARM LLC

CLASS 168. LEVEL 7 JUMPER II 2.2a

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ANATHILA LEANN KELLY ANTHONY D'AMBROSIO
2 GREAT PLEASURE HOLLY ORLANDO SCOTT HAKIM
3 TAJAMAR LEANN KELLY BYNUM FARM LLC
4 OBELIX AGATHA D'AMBRA TRADE WINDS FARM
5 OLYMPIECK CHRISTINA SERIO CHRISTINA SERIO
6 PUGNAX HOLLY ORLANDO SCOTT HAKIM
7 SAMOUR LEANN KELLY BYNUM FARM LLC
8 OLD STONE FARMS CORALDO GLORIA KNIGHT OLD STONE FARM

BEST RIDERS 

Back to top

CLASS 181. BEST JUNIOR RIDER HORSE

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 JADE AMBER HENTER AMBER HENTER

CLASS 182. BEST JUNIOR RIDER PONY

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 ROYAL T EMMA MANDARINO EMMA MANDARINO

M&S CHILDRENS'S HUNTER CLASSIC 

Back to top

CLASS 187. M&S CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC

Placing Horse Rider Owner
1 SUMMERLAND NICOLE EMILY GORTON NICOLE EMILY GORTON
2 GRYFFINDOR KELLY CAMPBELL CINDY FORD
CAROUSEL CARLY SNYDER CARLY SNYDER
4 DOUBLE DUTCH KAITLIN RAPPUCCI KAITLIN RAPPUCCI
 5 HUCKLEBERRY FINN TESS MCMAHON SUSAN HUYETT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A A A